Menu
985.747.0510 | 63279 Lowery Road, Amite, LA 70422 | rick@lanativeplants.com
Botanical Name

Acer psuedoseiboldianum

Common Name
Korean Maple
Wetland Status
Exotic

SIZE

PRICE

COUNT NOW

FUTURE COUNT

10 gal
49.25
7
-