Menu
985.747.0510 | 63279 Lowery Road, Amite, LA 70422 | rick@lanativeplants.com
Botanical Name

Aronia arbutifolia

Common Name
Red Chokeberry
Wetland Status
FACW

SIZE

PRICE

COUNT NOW

FUTURE COUNT

6.5 gal
27.50
3
-